"

Contact us now

For further information or questions, please contact us via the contact form, or by phone: 0800 800 090
(freephone service).

Fermer

Clause of the data collection form on the ROXIM website

As part of the entry into force of the General Regulations on the Protection of Personal Data (RGPD), the ROXIM group is updating its data protection policy. Therefore, we inform you that the above data are necessary to enable us to answer any questions or requests for information that you might submit to us. Your personal data are collected and processed by the ROXIM group only on the basis of your consent, after ticking the corresponding box below, and are transferred to its internal departments and subcontractors, for the sole purpose of responding to your request. request. Your personal data are kept for the duration necessary to manage your request, and within 3 years from our last contact with you. In accordance with the legislation on the protection of personal data and especially the law of January 6, 1978 relating to data, files and freedoms, you have a right of access, rectification, deletion and portability your data, the right to oppose or limit the processing of your data, and the right to set guidelines for the exercise of such rights as part of your digital heritage. You can claim your rights by writing to our Data Protection Officer (DPO) at roxim@roxim.com You also have the right to refer to the CNIL for all claims, and the right to register on the list of opposition to telephone soliciting from Bloctel in accordance with Article L.223-1 of the Consumer Code. I consent to the collection, processing and transfer of my personal data as described above.

Clause of the data collection form on the ROXIM website

As part of the entry into force of the General Regulations on the Protection of Personal Data (RGPD), the ROXIM group is updating its data protection policy. Therefore, we inform you that the above data are necessary to enable us to answer any questions or requests for information that you might submit to us. Your personal data are collected and processed by the ROXIM group only on the basis of your consent, after ticking the corresponding box below, and are transferred to its internal departments and subcontractors, for the sole purpose of responding to your request. request. Your personal data are kept for the duration necessary to manage your request, and within 3 years from our last contact with you. In accordance with the legislation on the protection of personal data and especially the law of January 6, 1978 relating to data, files and freedoms, you have a right of access, rectification, deletion and portability your data, the right to oppose or limit the processing of your data, and the right to set guidelines for the exercise of such rights as part of your digital heritage. You can claim your rights by writing to our Data Protection Officer (DPO) at roxim@roxim.com You also have the right to refer to the CNIL for all claims, and the right to register on the list of opposition to telephone soliciting from Bloctel in accordance with Article L.223-1 of the Consumer Code. I consent to the collection, processing and transfer of my personal data as described above.